33, GREENVIEW CLOSE, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD

MK42 7BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,995
Last Sold Price
31 May 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£179,995+33.3%
Sold on 31 May 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995+217.6%
Sold on 9 November 2006
Terraced
+£92,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1