115, SWALE AVENUE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE4 7GT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£126,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.3%
Price Change
+£72,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£126,000+133.3%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000+40.3%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 27 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1