11, TOVEY DRIVE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4TH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£214,685
Last Sold Price
3 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.6%
Price Change
+£47,685 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£214,685+28.6%
Sold on 3 December 2021
Semi-Detached
+£47,685 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,000+135.2%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+18.3%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Semi-Detached
+£11,001 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,999
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1