LANGDALE, 75, TURING COURT, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP5 2BA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£415,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.6%
Price Change
+£130,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£415,000+45.6%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Detached
+£130,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£284,995
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1