Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, DERWENT ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3UR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£245,000
+27.3%
Sold on 28 May 2021
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+10.3%
Sold on 24 February 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+10.4%
Sold on 17 January 2011
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£158,000
Sold on 8 August 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3UR
← Back to All Properties