Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ABBEY ROAD, SLEAFORD, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG34 7XB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
11 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+10.9%
Sold on 11 July 2019
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,000
+31.4%
Sold on 25 January 2018
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+3.0%
Sold on 18 August 2008
Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+78.9%
Sold on 5 March 2004
Detached
+£74,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 31 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG34 7XB
← Back to All Properties