Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
132, HOBBY DRIVE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 5FG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+7.5%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,000
+5.0%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Terraced
+£10,240 from previous sale
Sale #2
£203,760
Sold on 22 February 2019
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 5FG
← Back to All Properties