18, GILLERCOMB CLOSE, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG2 6SE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£440,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.9%
Price Change
+£221,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£440,000+100.9%
Sold on 24 May 2018
Detached
+£221,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£219,000+95.5%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Detached
Sale #1