Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, CLEVE PLACE, BRIDGEWATER ROAD, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 0ER
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£487,500
Last Sold Price
27 March 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£487,500
+46.6%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£332,500
Sold on 9 July 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 0ER
← Back to All Properties