Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 55, 18, CHURCH STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 1PN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+20.0%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
+17.7%
Sold on 6 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,950
-19.1%
Sold on 16 December 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£105,000
Sold on 12 November 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 1PN
← Back to All Properties