Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
100, BLEWBURY DRIVE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 5HL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£515,000
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.1%
Price Change
+£155,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£515,000
+43.1%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£360,000
+132.3%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£205,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 12 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5HL
← Back to All Properties