Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
365, SOMERCOTES HILL, ALFRETON, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 4JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£175,000
+16.7%
Sold on 13 March 2018
Other
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+33.9%
Sold on 9 February 2005
Other
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+27.6%
Sold on 8 April 2002
Other
+£24,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,750
Sold on 22 September 1995
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 4JX
← Back to All Properties