Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, RUSSETT CLOSE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE30 3HB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£126,000
+26.0%
Sold on 13 December 2011
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
+150.0%
Sold on 22 October 2003
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 24 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE30 3HB
← Back to All Properties