Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, KIRKSTONE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S6 2PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+0.0%
Sold on 6 April 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+178.2%
Sold on 6 April 2022
Terraced
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,500
Sold on 5 June 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S6 2PN
← Back to All Properties