Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, NETTLEHAM ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S8 8SX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,500
Last Sold Price
8 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£81,745 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£196,500
+71.2%
Sold on 8 November 2023
Terraced
+£81,745 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,755
+91.4%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Terraced
+£54,805 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,950
+16.4%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Terraced
+£8,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+45.1%
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 21 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S8 8SX
← Back to All Properties