3C, EATON VILLAS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3TB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.9%
Price Change
-£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£200,000-14.9%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000+226.4%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£163,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+32.1%
Sold on 12 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 26 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1