Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, RIDER HAGGARD ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR7 9UG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
+38.1%
Sold on 22 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+39.1%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+104.1%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 9 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR7 9UG
← Back to All Properties