Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SPURCROFT ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG19 3XX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£214,950
Last Sold Price
13 December 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£21,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£214,950
+11.4%
Sold on 13 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£21,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+48.5%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 15 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG19 3XX
← Back to All Properties