Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, ASH GROVE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA3 9SQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£141,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.9%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£141,000
+38.9%
Sold on 22 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,500
+82.9%
Sold on 3 December 2012
Semi-Detached
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,500
Sold on 21 November 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA3 9SQ
← Back to All Properties