Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
255, HEALEY LANE, BATLEY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF17 8DA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
2 April 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-40.0%
Price Change
-£39,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£60,000
-40.0%
Sold on 2 April 2014
Terraced
-£39,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,995
+0.0%
Sold on 29 September 2006
Terraced
+£45 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,950
+185.6%
Sold on 28 October 2005
Terraced
+£64,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 10 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF17 8DA
← Back to All Properties