Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, KINGS DRIVE, HASSOCKS, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
BN6 8DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.2%
Price Change
+£177,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£365,000
+94.2%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Detached
+£177,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,950
+104.3%
Sold on 21 February 2003
Detached
+£95,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 22 July 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN6 8DZ
← Back to All Properties