3, BROWNHILL ROW, COLNE, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE

BB8 7DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.5%
Price Change
+£110,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£245,000+81.5%
Sold on 25 April 2025
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+114.3%
Sold on 27 January 2006
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+5.0%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1