Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, HINCKLEY ROAD, NUNEATON, HINCKLEY AND BOSWORTH, LEICESTERSHIRE
CV13 6DU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£495,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£165,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£495,000
+50.0%
Sold on 13 October 2025
Detached
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£330,000
+13.8%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 10 September 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV13 6DU
← Back to All Properties