47, DOVER WAY, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 3RJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£135,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+157.1%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£135,000+157.1%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500-7.9%
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
-£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 29 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1