Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHORISTER CRESCENT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME3 9FB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.3%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+26.3%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+32.0%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,995
Sold on 27 April 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME3 9FB
← Back to All Properties