Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, VICTORIA STREET, WILLENHALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WV13 1DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£85,000
+21.4%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,995
+44.3%
Sold on 18 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£21,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+42.6%
Sold on 28 October 2002
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 21 December 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV13 1DR
← Back to All Properties