Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HARLEY ROAD, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 7FP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,150
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.1%
Price Change
+£104,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,150
+50.1%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Terraced
+£104,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£208,000
+43.4%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 17 March 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 7FP
← Back to All Properties