APARTMENT 3, 242, LAWNHURST AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M23 9SB

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
21 September 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£20,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£149,950+15.6%
Sold on 21 September 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,750
Sold on 30 September 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1