Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, LEANDER DRIVE, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL11 2XA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
2 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.8%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£137,500
-1.8%
Sold on 2 August 2017
Detached
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+42.1%
Sold on 30 June 2017
Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 27 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL11 2XA
← Back to All Properties