36, ST ANDREWS ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE

GU35 9QN

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,950
Last Sold Price
7 February 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.3%
Price Change
+£120,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,950+121.3%
Sold on 7 February 2007
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,950
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1