Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, CLAREMONT ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
PR8 4DX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£72,142
Last Sold Price
28 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.4%
Price Change
+£32,142 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£72,142
+80.4%
Sold on 28 February 2002
Semi-Detached
+£32,142 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 8 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR8 4DX
← Back to All Properties