35, FAIRLANE DRIVE, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM15 5FA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£245,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£245,000+8.9%
Sold on 9 February 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000+34.3%
Sold on 16 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,500
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1