Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, PARK MEWS, ST IVES, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE27 4TU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+15.7%
Sold on 30 June 2021
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£216,000
+22.4%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500
+7.0%
Sold on 22 August 2013
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£165,000
Sold on 6 January 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE27 4TU
← Back to All Properties