Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, STATION ROAD, SOUTHPORT, WEST LANCASHIRE, LANCASHIRE
PR9 8BB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£262,750
Last Sold Price
2 September 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+377.7%
Price Change
+£207,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£262,750
+377.7%
Sold on 2 September 2016
Detached
+£207,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 12 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR9 8BB
← Back to All Properties