Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, GREENFINCH COURT, BLACKPOOL, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY3 8FG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
+2.5%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£80,000
+2.6%
Sold on 17 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£78,000
+73.5%
Sold on 24 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£44,950
+42.7%
Sold on 28 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£31,500
-25.0%
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 29 September 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY3 8FG
← Back to All Properties