Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, DALESFORD ROAD, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 9XZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£162,000
Last Sold Price
25 January 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.5%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£162,000
+38.5%
Sold on 25 January 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£117,000
+4.5%
Sold on 26 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+60.0%
Sold on 23 April 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 9XZ
← Back to All Properties