Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SHEPPARD COURT, READING, READING, READING
RG31 5JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
29 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.8%
Price Change
-£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,000
-29.8%
Sold on 29 April 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500
-22.7%
Sold on 7 February 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,450
Sold on 25 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5JF
← Back to All Properties