17, SYCAMORE GRANGE, BRANKSOMEWOOD ROAD, FLEET, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU51 4JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-23.6%
Price Change
-£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£210,000-23.6%
Sold on 4 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000+5.4%
Sold on 22 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,950
Sold on 12 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1