Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, MILL GREEN ROAD, HAYWARDS HEATH, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH16 1XQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.9%
Price Change
+£143,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£378,000
+60.9%
Sold on 20 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£143,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£235,000
+34.3%
Sold on 6 December 2010
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+27.3%
Sold on 1 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 21 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH16 1XQ
← Back to All Properties