Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRADSHAW AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3FF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£137,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,500
+84.4%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Terraced
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£163,000
+32.5%
Sold on 2 May 2017
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+26.8%
Sold on 18 July 2012
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 28 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3FF
← Back to All Properties