Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ST ALBANS ROAD, BLACKBURN, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB1 4HA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,800
Last Sold Price
19 August 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£69,800 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£179,800
+63.5%
Sold on 19 August 2021
Semi-Detached
+£69,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB1 4HA
← Back to All Properties