Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, HARVESTERS WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£84,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£292,000
+40.4%
Sold on 19 February 2021
Terraced
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£208,000
-1.9%
Sold on 17 November 2011
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,000
+130.6%
Sold on 16 November 2006
Terraced
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,950
Sold on 3 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5SJ
← Back to All Properties