86, MAIN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 5HS

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£122,000
Last Sold Price
21 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£122,000+9.9%
Sold on 21 July 2023
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,000+335.3%
Sold on 30 July 2021
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500+1.4%
Sold on 31 July 1998
Terraced
+£350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,150
Sold on 27 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1