Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DERWENT ROAD, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M41 8TT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,950
Last Sold Price
22 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£107,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£324,950
+49.4%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£107,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£217,500
+121.9%
Sold on 10 August 2011
Semi-Detached
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M41 8TT
← Back to All Properties