25, STUART ROAD, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS2 5JS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£265,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+321.0%
Price Change
+£202,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£265,000+321.0%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£202,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 28 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1