Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, REED CLOSE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL4 7EF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£48,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.1%
Price Change
-£41,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£48,000
-46.1%
Sold on 20 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL4 7EF
← Back to All Properties