Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56A, POTTERGATE, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 1DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
13 June 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+11.1%
Sold on 13 June 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,500
+136.8%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 23 December 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 1DY
← Back to All Properties