Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BADGERS WALK EAST, LYTHAM ST ANNES, FYLDE, LANCASHIRE
FY8 4BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£185,000
+35.0%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Terraced
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,000
+28.6%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 18 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY8 4BS
← Back to All Properties