Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, WILBERFORCE ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 0GU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£109,000
+9.5%
Sold on 30 October 2014
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£99,500
+155.5%
Sold on 17 August 2011
Terraced
+£60,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,950
Sold on 24 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 0GU
← Back to All Properties