Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, DOWNLANDS CLOSE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN39 3PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,950
Last Sold Price
20 July 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£61,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£229,950
+36.5%
Sold on 20 July 2007
Semi-Detached
+£61,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,500
+167.5%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 21 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN39 3PP
← Back to All Properties